image

Real Name:
James Henry

Music Genre:
R&B
Pop
HipHop

Record Label:
HipStars Entertainment | Sony

Date of birth:
19-07-1989

Age:
27

Nationality:
UNITED STATES



J-Hen

  • Background
  • Break
  • Did you know?

Discography

References

Singles

  • 2016
    Title Album
    On To The Next Single

    Listen

  • 2016
    Title Album
    On To The Next Single

    Listen


Videos