image

Real Name:
Olalekan Tunde Johnson Oloyede

Music Genre:
AfroHiphop
Afropop
Fuji

Record Label:
Edlyne Records

Date of birth:
05-10-1974

Age:
42

Nationality:
NIGERIA



LKT

  • Background
  • Break
  • Did you know?

Discography

References

Singles

  • 2006
    Title Album
    Yahoooze Reloaded
  • 2011
    Title Album
    Follow Follow Single
  • 2012
    Title Album
    Alaye Single