image

Real Name:
Obasan Oluwagbemileke

Music Genre:
Afropop
Jazz

Record Label:
Laykay Sax

Date of birth:
22-02-1981

Age:
36

Nationality:
NIGERIA



Laykay

  • Background
  • Break
  • Did you know?

Discography

References

Singles

  • 2015
    Title Album
    Na Wa O Single