image

Real Name:
Philip Moses

Music Genre:
AfroHiphop
Afropop

Record Label:
YBNL Nation | P&S records

Date of birth:
05-06-1994

Age:
23

Nationality:
NIGERIA



Pheelz

  • Background
  • Break
  • Did you know?

Discography

References

Singles

  • 2013
    Title Album
    Serekode Single