image

Real Name:
Topa Onimowo

Music Genre:
AfroHiphop
Rap

Record Label:
Knighthouse Entertainment

Date of birth:
19-12-1991

Age:
25

Nationality:
NIGERIA



Phenom

  • Background
  • Break
  • Did you know?

Discography

References

Singles

  • 2012
    Title Album
    ShukuBamBam Single
  • 2014
    Title Album
    Amen Single