image

Real Name:
Amanyi Oche Gabriel

Music Genre:
Afropop
Reggaeton

Record Label:
TGP Entertainment

Date of birth:
17-03-1986

Age:
31

Nationality:
NIGERIA



Terry G

  • Background
  • Break
  • Did you know?

Discography

References

Singles

  • 2011
    Title Album
    Akpako Terry G.Zuz
  • 2013
    Title Album
    Jump Am Pass Book of Ginjah